Monday, January 4, 2010

Days 1-4, cause I just figured this thing out.

And of course they are out of order. 2010 is gonna rock.


  1. How did you make your photo's clickable? Mine takes me right back to photobucket... how are you uploading them?? UGH, I hate computers sometimes, lol.

  2. When I go to new post there is a button next to the spell checker that says add image. I just browse and pull the image directly off my computer.

  3. Hmm... I'm going to have to try that. Thanks:) I love your top picture - I dunno if you cropped it, or if you took it that tight - but it's brilliant!!!!!